?

Log in

Sugar Coated Metal

Name:
Candy☆Robot
Birthdate:
25 May 1988
Website:
External Services:
  • candy_robot@livejournal.com
  • candyr0b0t AIM status
Hello Everyone,

Please welcome candy_robot, the best thing that has happened to Live Journal since candyrobot and
_glitterwench_

Name: Jenny
Pen Name: Candy Robot
Age: 20

I don't update this thing as much...
Comment me and I'll reply though.

Statistics